Is Macro Organic Whole Grain Mustard Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Mustard Seed (29%), Organic Spirit Vinegar, Salt
Check Macro Organic Whole Grain Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Organic Whole Grain Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Macro Organic Whole Grain Mustard is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
GrainyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


