Is Macro Whole Foods Market Eda-Yummy Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas (25%) (rapeseed Oil), Edamame Beans (224%), Green Peas (24%) (palm Oil), Sunflower Oil, Salt (0.3%). Contains Soybean. May Be Present Gluten, Milk, Peanuts, Sesame Seeds, Tree Nuts.
Check Macro Whole Foods Market Eda-Yummy Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Whole Foods Market Eda-Yummy Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Macro Whole Foods Market Eda-Yummy Mix is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish


