Is Macro Organic Frozen Raspberries 450g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raspberries

Check Macro Organic Frozen Raspberries 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Frozen Raspberries 450g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladSmoothie