Is Macromike Almond Scrumptionator Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (almond Protein, Coconut Nectar, Coconut Milk Powder, Natural Flavours, Himalayan Rock Salt), Rice Malt Syrup, Date Paste, Shredded Coconut, Coconut Oil, Dairy Free Choc Chips (cocoa Butter, Raw Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Powder). This Protein Bar Contains Almond Protein And Is Manufactured In A Facility That Also Handles Products Containing Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, & Sunflower Lecithin So Traces May Be Present.
Check Macromike Almond Scrumptionator against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macromike Almond Scrumptionator in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


