Is Mac's Chicharones Pork Skins Red Hot Fried Pork Skins Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fried pork skins, salt, dextrose, spices, monosodium glutamate, paprika [color], garlic powder, onion powder, sugar, citric acid, paprika extract [color], natural flavors.
Check Mac's Chicharones Pork Skins Red Hot Fried Pork Skins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mac's Chicharones Pork Skins Red Hot Fried Pork Skins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Hot Breakfast Sausage Roll
Bobs Red Mill Cereal Hot or Cold Old Country Style Muesli Whole Grain - 18 Oz
Franks Red Hot Sauce, 12 Ounce
Bob's Red Mill Oat Bran High Fiber Hot Cereal -- 18 oz
VEGETABLE FRIED RICE SEASONED LONG GRAIN RICE WITH EDAMAME, CARROT, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER AND EGG SIDE DISH, VEGETABLE FRIED RICE
About this product
Snack · Piece


