Is MAC'S, CHICHARRONES, SALT & PEPPER PORK SKINS, SALT & PEPPER PORK SKINS Soy Free?

Ingredients
FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC AND ONION POWDERS, SPICE, TORULA YEAST, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check MAC'S, CHICHARRONES, SALT & PEPPER PORK SKINS, SALT & PEPPER PORK SKINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAC'S, CHICHARRONES, SALT & PEPPER PORK SKINS, SALT & PEPPER PORK SKINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Kinder's Seasoning (Salt, Pepper & Garlic) Master Butcher
Crunchmaster Avocado Toast Salt and Pepper
Skinnypop Popcorn Skinny Pop – Sea Salt And Black Pepper – Case Of 12 – 4.4 Oz.
About this product
Snack · Pouch


