Is Mac's Golden Pork Cracklins Snacks, 8 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried Out Pork Fat With Attached Skin, Salt.

Check Mac's Golden Pork Cracklins Snacks, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mac's Golden Pork Cracklins Snacks, 8 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyRich
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping