Is MAC'S, PORK SKINS, SALSA LIMON, SALSA LIMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, AND VINEGAR), SPICES, LIME JUICE SOLIDS (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LIME JUICE, LIME OIL), SODIUM DIACETATE, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE, LEMON OIL), GARLIC POWDER, LIME OIL.
Check MAC'S, PORK SKINS, SALSA LIMON, SALSA LIMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAC'S, PORK SKINS, SALSA LIMON, SALSA LIMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


