Is MAC'S, PORK SKINS, SALSA LIMON, SALSA LIMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, AND VINEGAR), SPICES, LIME JUICE SOLIDS (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LIME JUICE, LIME OIL), SODIUM DIACETATE, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE, LEMON OIL), GARLIC POWDER, LIME OIL.
Check MAC'S, PORK SKINS, SALSA LIMON, SALSA LIMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAC'S, PORK SKINS, SALSA LIMON, SALSA LIMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


