Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Macy And Tailor Pressed Pretzels Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Sea Salt (3%), Emulsifier (322-soy), Raising Agent (500), Antioxidant (rosemary Extract).

Check Macy And Tailor Pressed Pretzels Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Peanut Free? Macy And Tailor Pressed Pretzels Sea Salt | Spoonful