Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Macy And Tailor Pressed Pretzels Sea Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Sea Salt (3%), Emulsifier (322-soy), Raising Agent (500), Antioxidant (rosemary Extract).

Check Macy And Tailor Pressed Pretzels Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Pescatarian? Macy And Tailor Pressed Pretzels Sea Salt | Spoonful