Is Mad Dog 357 Pain on a Chain No Escape Edition Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reaper Pepper Flake, Ghost Pepper Flake, Chile Peppers With Encapsulated Capsicum

Check Mad Dog 357 Pain on a Chain No Escape Edition against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mad Dog 357 Pain on a Chain No Escape Edition is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Dried

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep