Is MAD HATTER FOODS, HABANERO PINEAPPLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, RED ONION, LIMES, SPINACH, GARLIC, GREEN HABANERO, WHITE WINE VINEGAR (5%), WHITE WINE, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, SEASONING BLEND, XANTHAN GUM AND SPICES.
Check MAD HATTER FOODS, HABANERO PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAD HATTER FOODS, HABANERO PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyFruityTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


