Is MAD HATTER FOODS, HABANERO PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, RED ONION, LIMES, SPINACH, GARLIC, GREEN HABANERO, WHITE WINE VINEGAR (5%), WHITE WINE, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, SEASONING BLEND, XANTHAN GUM AND SPICES.

Check MAD HATTER FOODS, HABANERO PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyFruityTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping