Is Madagascar Vanilla Frozen Yogurt, 1 pint Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
skim milk, cream, cultured skim milk, sugar, corn syrup, madagascar vanilla extract, guar gum, locust bean gum, calcium sulfate, soy lecithin, contains live cultures: l, bulgaricus & s, thermophilus
Check Madagascar Vanilla Frozen Yogurt, 1 pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madagascar Vanilla Frozen Yogurt, 1 pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Madagascar Vanilla Frozen Yogurt, 1 pint is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


