Is Madame Gougousse Bouillon, Fish Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
This Dehydrated Food Products Is Made With: Salt, Corn Starch, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Sugar, Hydrogenated, Vegetable Palm Oil, Soybean Vegetable Proteins Extracts, Yeast Extract, Artificial Fish Flavor, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Pepper.
Check Madame Gougousse Bouillon, Fish Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madame Gougousse Bouillon, Fish Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Madame Gougousse Bouillon, Fish Flavored is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


