Is Madame Gougousse Bouillon, Shrimp Flavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
This Dehydrated Food Products Is Made With: Salt, Corn Starch, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Palm Oil, Soybean Vegetable Proteins Extracts, Yeast Extract, Natural And Artificial Shrimp Flavor, Vegetables (Onion, Parsley, Carrot Tumeric) Spices (Curcuma) And Shellfish.
Check Madame Gougousse Bouillon, Shrimp Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madame Gougousse Bouillon, Shrimp Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Madame Gougousse Bouillon, Shrimp Flavored is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


