Is Madame Gougousse Cooking Spread, Butter Flavored Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oils (Refined, Bleached, Deodorized Palm Stearin And Palm Olein And/Or Soybean Oil), Salt, Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids And Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate (Emulsifiers), Vegetable Color (Turmeric And Annatto Extracts), Bha And Propyl Gallate (Antioxidant), Propylene Glycol, Citric Acid (Preservative), Artificial Flavoring.
Check Madame Gougousse Cooking Spread, Butter Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madame Gougousse Cooking Spread, Butter Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping


