Is Made By Mavis, Jam Blueberry Lime, 8 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries, Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Lime Zest And Fresh Lime Juice
Check Made By Mavis, Jam Blueberry Lime, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made By Mavis, Jam Blueberry Lime, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Made By Mavis, Jam Blueberry Lime, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


