Is Made Good Chocolate Chip Granola Bars Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE GLUTEN FREE OATS *, AGAVE SYRUP *, CHOCOLATE CHIPS* (CANE SUGAR*, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, COCOA BUTTER*), BROWN RICE SYRUP *, SUNFLOWER OIL, BROWN RICE CRISPS *, INULIN *, NATURAL FLAVOR *, AGAR *, SALT. *ORGANIC.

Check Made Good Chocolate Chip Granola Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast