This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Made Good Organic Granola Bites Chocolate Chip Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Gluten Free Oats*, Chocolate Chips* (cane Sugar*, Unsweetened Chocolate*, Cocoa Butter*), Cane Sugar*, Sunflower Oil*, Invert Cane Syrup*, Brown Rice Crisps* (brown Rice Flour*, Brown Rice Syrup*, Sea Salt), Inulin*, Dried Apple*, Tapioca Starch*, Natural Flavor*, Vegetable Extracts (shiitake Mushroom, Spinach, Beet, Broccoli). *organic.

Check Made Good Organic Granola Bites Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Made Good Organic Granola Bites Chocolate Chip | Spoonful