Is Made Good Snackers Organic Sweet Potato Crackers Sea Salt & Vinegar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour*, Chickpea Flour*, Sunflower Oil*, Sweet Potato Puree*, Tapioca Starch*, Potato Flour*, Potato Starch*, Seasoning* (dextrose*, Vinegar Powder*, Potassium Chloride, Sea Salt, Natural Flavour), Sea Salt, Baking Powder, Sunflower Lecithin*, Cherry Juice Powder*, Paprika Extract*, Mushroom Powder*, Guar Gum*, Mixed Tocopherols, Rosemary Extract*, Ascorbic Acid. * Organic.
Check Made Good Snackers Organic Sweet Potato Crackers Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made Good Snackers Organic Sweet Potato Crackers Sea Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunchOn The Go


