Is Made Good Soft Baked Mini Cookies Double Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free flour blend* (oat flour*, tapioca flour*, potato starch*), cane sugar syrup*, vegetable oils* (sustainable palm fruit oil*, sunflower oil*), chocolate chips* (cane sugar*, cocoa mass*, cocoa butter*, vanilla*), brown sugar*, vegetable glycerin*, chia*, cocoa powder*, baking powder, vanilla flavor*, vegetable extracts (spinach, broccoli, carrots, tomatoes, beets, shiitake mushrooms), sea salt. *Organic.
Check Made Good Soft Baked Mini Cookies Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made Good Soft Baked Mini Cookies Double Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


