Is Made Good Vanilla Crispy Squares Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown rice crisps*, invert cane syrup*, palm fruit oil* +, inulin*, vegetable glycerin*, cane sugar*, tapioca starch*, brown rice syrup*, salt, vegetable extracts (spinach, broccoli, carrots, tomatoes, beets, shiitake mushrooms), natural flavour*. *Organic. +Sustainable.
Check Made Good Vanilla Crispy Squares against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made Good Vanilla Crispy Squares in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


