Is Made Good Vanilla Crispy Squares Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown rice crisps*, invert cane syrup*, palm fruit oil* +, inulin*, vegetable glycerin*, cane sugar*, tapioca starch*, brown rice syrup*, salt, vegetable extracts (spinach, broccoli, carrots, tomatoes, beets, shiitake mushrooms), natural flavour*. *Organic. +Sustainable.

Check Made Good Vanilla Crispy Squares against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go