Is MADE IN-HOUSE WHIPPED BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
butter (pasteurized cream (MILK), natural flavor), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check MADE IN-HOUSE WHIPPED BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MADE IN-HOUSE WHIPPED BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MADE IN-HOUSE WHIPPED BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Butter · Spreadable, Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingToppingSandwich


