Is Made in Nature - Organic Dried Ripe & Ready Cranberries - 5 oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cranberries, organic apple juice concentrate, organic sunflower oil

Check Made in Nature - Organic Dried Ripe & Ready Cranberries - 5 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Made in Nature - Organic Dried Ripe & Ready Cranberries - 5 oz. is available at 3 retailers

WalmartCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad