Is Made With Mustard Dijon Org,9 Oz (Pack Of 6) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grain Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Spic

Check Made With Mustard Dijon Org,9 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Made With Mustard Dijon Org,9 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep