Is Made With Organic Great Northern Beans - 15 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Great Northern Beans, Sea Salt

Check Made With Organic Great Northern Beans - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Made With Organic Great Northern Beans - 15 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsCentral MarketJewel-Osco

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep