Is Made With Organic Liquid Concentrate Broth Chicken Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Stock, Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Organic Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, and Organic Guar Gum.

Check Made With Organic Liquid Concentrate Broth Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup