Is Made With Plants Block Cheddar Dairy Free Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Sunflower), Modified Starch (Potato, Corn) (1450, 1414), Potato Starch, Natural Flavours, Mineral (Calcium Citrate), Inulin, Salt, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Colour (ß-Carotene).

Check Made With Plants Block Cheddar Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Made With Plants Block Cheddar Dairy Free is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep