Is Made With Plants Dairy-free Sesame Cream Cheese Herbed 250g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Tahini (Sesame Seed Paste), Activated Cashew Nuts, Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Nutritional Yeast, Miso (Soy Beans, Rice, Sea Salt, Koji Starter), Rosemary, Citric Acid, Cultures

Check Made With Plants Dairy-free Sesame Cream Cheese Herbed 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Made With Plants Dairy-free Sesame Cream Cheese Herbed 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping