Is Made With Plants Meat-Free Duck 250g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat, Gluten), Water, Vegetable Oil, Soy Sauce (Soy), Vegan Seasoning (Flavour Enhancers (621, 631, 627)), Salt, Sugar.

Check Made With Plants Meat-Free Duck 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich