Is Made With Plants Meat Free Mince 400g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Protein (Soy), Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Butter, Thickeners (Methylcellulose, Guar Gum), Vegetable Protein Powder, Vegetable Protein Extract (Soy), Smoke Flavour, Yeast Extract, Beetroot Powder, Sea Salt, Natural Colour (Caramel I)

Check Made With Plants Meat Free Mince 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Made With Plants Meat Free Mince 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavorySmokyEarthy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry