Is Made With Plants Shredded Mozzarella Dairy Free Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Coconut), Modified Starch (potato, Corn) (1450, 1414), Potato Starch, Inulin, Mineral (calcium Citrate), Salt, Natural Flavours, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Tapioca Starch, Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Natural Colour (b-carotene). Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processos Dairy Products.

Check Made With Plants Shredded Mozzarella Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Made With Plants Shredded Mozzarella Dairy Free is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Shredded

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal Prep