Is Made With Tomato Fire Roasted Org,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Naturally Derived Citric Ac

Check Made With Tomato Fire Roasted Org,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Made With Tomato Fire Roasted Org,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySmokyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep