Is MadeGood Chocolate Chip Crispy Squares, 0.78 Oz, 12 Ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crisp Rice, Cane Sugar Syrup, Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Sustainable Palm Fruit Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Cane Sugar, Inulin, Tapioca Flour, Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt, Vanilla Flavour, Vegetable Nutrient Extracts (Spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomatoes, Beets, Shiitake Mushrooms), Organic
Check MadeGood Chocolate Chip Crispy Squares, 0.78 Oz, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MadeGood Chocolate Chip Crispy Squares, 0.78 Oz, 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MadeGood Chocolate Chip Crispy Squares, 0.78 Oz, 12 Ct is available at 3 retailers
WalmartLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


