Is MadeGood Crispy Light Granola Chocolate Banana -- 10 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Gluten Free Oats, Crispy Brown Rice, Cane Sugar Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Banana Pieces, Banana Flavor, Sea Salt, Vegetable Extracts (Spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomatoes, Beets, Shiitake Mushrooms), Organic, Organic
Check MadeGood Crispy Light Granola Chocolate Banana -- 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MadeGood Crispy Light Granola Chocolate Banana -- 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
MadeGood Crispy Light Granola Chocolate Banana -- 10 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostCentral Market
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


