Is Madegood Granola Bar Chocolate Banana Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
PURE GLUTEN-FREE OATS*, AGAVE SYRUP*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, CHOCOLATE* (CANE SUGAR*, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, COCOA BUTTER*), DRIED BANANA PIECES* (DRIED BANANAS*, BANANA POWDER*), SUNFLOWER OIL*, INVERT CANE SYRUP*, BROWN RICE CRISPS*, VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (SPINACH, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, TOMATOES, BEETS, SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS), NATURAL FLAVOR*, AGAR*, SALT. ORGANIC.
Check Madegood Granola Bar Chocolate Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madegood Granola Bar Chocolate Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


