Is MadeGood Granola Bar Chocolate Chip Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Gluten-free Oats*, Agave Syrup*, Chocolate Chips* (cane Sugar*, Unsweetened Chocolate*, Cocoa Butter*), Brown Rice Syrup*, Sunflower Oil*, Invert Cane Syrup*, Brown Rice Crisps*, Vegetable Extracts (spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomatoes, Beets, Shiitake Mushrooms), Natural Flavor*, Agar*, Salt.

Check MadeGood Granola Bar Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go