Is MadeGood Granola Bar Chocolate Chip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Gluten-free Oats*, Agave Syrup*, Chocolate Chips* (cane Sugar*, Unsweetened Chocolate*, Cocoa Butter*), Brown Rice Syrup*, Sunflower Oil*, Invert Cane Syrup*, Brown Rice Crisps*, Vegetable Extracts* (spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomatoes, Beets, Shiitake Mushrooms), Natural Flavor*, Agar*, Salt.
Check MadeGood Granola Bar Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MadeGood Granola Bar Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


