Is Madegood Organic Drizzled Granola Bars Birthday Cake Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat flour
- pure gluten free oats
gluten free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pure Gluten Free Oats, Chocolate (cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Agave Syrup, Rice Crisps (rice Flour, Brown Rice Syrup, Cane Syrup, Salt), Brown Rice Syrup, Invert Cane Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Extracts (spirulina, Mushroom, Spinach, Beet, Broccoli), Sea Salt, Rice Powder, Agar, Pure Sweet Potato Powder, Spirulina Extract.
Check Madegood Organic Drizzled Granola Bars Birthday Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madegood Organic Drizzled Granola Bars Birthday Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


