Is Madej Wrobel Kabanossi Sausage 170G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Meat (Produced With 124G Of Pork Per 100G Of Finished Product), Pork Fat, Salt, Glucose, Spices, Smoke Flavouring, : E250

Check Madej Wrobel Kabanossi Sausage 170G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Madej Wrobel Kabanossi Sausage 170G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrilling