Is Madewith Cappuccino Authentic Italian Gelato, Cappuccino Peanut Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR, COFFEE SAUCE (SUGAR, GLUCOSE, WATER, COFFEE POWDER, MODIFIED STARCH, SUNFLOWER OIL, SKIM MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, AGAR-AGAR), COCONUT OIL, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (COCOA PASTE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE, COFFEE POWDER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB SEED FLOUR, GUAR GUM.
Check Madewith Cappuccino Authentic Italian Gelato, Cappuccino against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madewith Cappuccino Authentic Italian Gelato, Cappuccino in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


