Is Madewith Salted Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Salted Roasted Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check Madewith Salted Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Salted Roasted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madewith Salted Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Salted Roasted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


