Is Madhava Natural Sweeteners Organic Whipped Honey -- 10.5 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Organic Honey

Check Madhava Natural Sweeteners Organic Whipped Honey -- 10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Madhava Natural Sweeteners Organic Whipped Honey -- 10.5 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingTopping