Is Madhava Organic Golden Light 100% Blue Agave 46 oz. Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blue Agave

Check Madhava Organic Golden Light 100% Blue Agave 46 oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Madhava Organic Golden Light 100% Blue Agave 46 oz. Bottle is available at 5 retailers

RalphsVitacostWalmartMariano'sSmith's

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingDrinking