Is Madhava Vinegar White Wine - 500 Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic white wine vinegar
Check Madhava Vinegar White Wine - 500 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madhava Vinegar White Wine - 500 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinading


