Is Madrecita Birria Herbal Spice Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, dehydrated onion, spices (included chile california, ancho, guajilio, chipotle, black and red peppers), garlic, tomatoes, oregano, cumin, safflower, sugar, ginger, bay leaf (other spices and herbs), vegetable oil, dry soy sauce.

Check Madrecita Birria Herbal Spice Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep