Is Madrinas Coffee Roasted Coffee + Milk Cafe Mocha - 15 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fair Trade Organic Cold Brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Pectin And Cocoa

Check Madrinas Coffee Roasted Coffee + Milk Cafe Mocha - 15 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Madrinas Coffee Roasted Coffee + Milk Cafe Mocha - 15 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast